Sports Schedule

Don’t see the event you are looking for?  Please contact us here or call us at 323-662-5337. We can further assist you!



Monday, November 11th, 2019

NBA
5:00 PM – Houston Rockets vs. New Orleans Pelicans
7:30 PM – Toronto Raptors vs. LA Clippers

NFL
5:15 PM – Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ers

NHL
4:00 PM – Arizona Coyotes vs. Washignton Capitals

World FIFA U17 World Cup
11:30 AM – Quarter Final TBD
3:00 PM – Quarter Final TBD

Tuesday, November 12th, 2019

NBA
4:00 PM – Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Philadelphia 76ers
6:00 PM – Los Angeles Lakers vs. Phoenix Suns
7:00 PM – Portland Trail Blazers vs. Sacramento Kings

NCAA Football
4:30 PM – Western Michigan vs. Ohio

NHL
4:30 PM – Pittsburgh Penguins vs. NY Rangers
7:30 PM – Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Los Angeles Kings

Wednesday, November 13th, 2019

NBA
4:30 PM – LA Clippers vs. Houston Rockets
7:00 PM – Golden State Warriors vs. Los Angeles Lakers

NCAA Football
5:00 PM – Northern Illinois vs. Toledo

NHL
4:30 PM – Washington Capitals vs. Philadelphia Flyers
7:00 PM – Chicago Blackhawks vs. Las Vegas Knights

Thursday, November 14th, 2019 

Europe UEFA Europa League
11:45 AM – Portugal vs. Lithuania

NBA
5:00 PM – Dallas Mavericks vs. New York Knicks
7:30 PM – Brooklyn Nets vs. Denver Nuggets

NCAA Football
5:00 PM – North Carolina vs. Pittsburgh

NFL
5:20 PM – Pittsburgh Steelers vs. Cleveland Browns

NHL
7:30 PM – Detroit Red Wings vs. Los Angeles Kings

North America CONCACAF League
3:30 PM – Curacao vs. Costa Rica
5:00 PM – Martinique vs. Honduras

World FIFA U17 – World Cup
11:30 AM – Mexico U17 vs. Netherlands U17
3:00 PM – France U17 vs. Brazil U17

Friday, November 15th, 2019

Europe UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:45 AM – Spain vs. Malta

NBA
5:00 PM – Utah Jazz vs. Memphis Grizzlies
7:30 PM – Boston Celtics vs. Golden State Warriors

NCAA Football
6:30 PM – Fresno State vs. San Diego State

North America CONCACAF Nations League
4:00 PM – USA vs. Canada
6:00 PM – Panama vs. Mexico

World Club Friendly
7:20 PM – Cruz Azul vs. Leon

Saturday, November 16th, 2019

Europe UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:45 AM – Germany vs. Belarus

NBA
3:00 PM – Brooklyn Nets vs. Chicago Bulls

NCAA Football
12:30 PM – West Virginia vs. #16 Kansas State
12:30 PM – #21 Memphis vs. Houston
4:00 PM – Air Force vs. Colorado State
4:00 PM – #2 LSU vs. Ole Miss
7:15 PM – New Mexico vs. #22 Boise State
7:30 PM – Arizona vs. #7 Oregon

NHL
1:00 PM – Las Vegas Knights vs. Los Angeles Kings
4:00 PM – Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Pittsburgh Penguins

North America CONCACAF Nations League
3:00 PM – St. Lucia vs. Dominican Republic
7:00 PM – El Salvador vs. Montserrat

World Club Friendly
5:00 PM – America vs. Monterrey

Sunday, November 17th, 2019

Europe UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:45 AM – Albania vs. France

NBA
6:30 PM – Atlanta Hawks vs. Los Angeles Lakers

NFL
10:00 AM – Atlanta Falcons vs. Carolina Panthers
10:00 AM – Dallas Cowboys vs. Detroit Lions
10:00 AM – Jacksonville Jaguars vs. Indianapolis Colts
10:00 AM – Buffalo Bills vs. Miami Dolphins
10:00 AM – Houston Texans vs. Baltimore Ravens
10:00 AM – Denver broncos vs. Minnesota Vikings
10:00 AM – New York Jets vs. Washington Redskins
10:00 AM – New Orleans Saints vs. Tampa Bay Buccaneers
1:05 PM – Arizona Cardinals vs. San Francisco 49ers
1:25 PM – Cincinnati Bengals vs. Oakland Raiders
1:25 PM – New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles
5:20 PM – Chicago Bears vs. Los Angeles Rams

NHL
4:00 PM – Calgary Flames vs. Las Vegas Knights

North America CONCACAF Nations League
3:00 PM – Costa Rica vs. Haiti
5:00 PM – Honduras vs. Trinidad & Tobago

World FIFA U17 World Cup
2:00 PM – Final: TBD

Monday, November 18th, 2019

Europe UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:45 AM – Spain vs. Romania

NBA
5:00 PM – Portland Trail Blazers vs. Houston Rockets

NFL
5:15 PM – Kansas City Chiefs vs. Los Angeles Chargers

NHL
6:00 PM – Los Angeles Kings vs. Arizona Coyotes

North America CONCACAF Nations League
5:00 PM – Jamaica vs. Guyana
7:00 PM – Nicaragua vs. Suriname

World Friendly
11:15 AM – Argentina vs. Uruguay

Tuesday, November 19th, 2019

Europe UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:45 AM – Germany vs. Northern Ireland

NBA
5:00 PM – Portland Trail Blazers vs. New Orleans Pelicans
7:30 PM – Oklahoma City Thunder vs. Los Angeles Lakers

NHL
5:00 PM – Tampa Bay Lightning vs. St. Louis Blues
7:30 PM – Edmonton Oilers vs. San Jose Sharks

North America CONCACAF Nations League
2:30 PM – El Salvador vs. Dominican Republic
4:30 PM – Cuba vs. USA
4:30 PM – Mexico vs. Bermuda